Bulk True Eucalyptus Oil

5 oils, each with its own botanical name, purity and size-by-size pricing.

Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Globulus (80/85%)

Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Globulus (80/85%)

Spa-Fresh Blue Gum Leaf

Botanical name: Eucalyptus globulus · Purity: 100% Pure

From $110.99
View bulk sizes →
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Radiata

Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Radiata

Soft, Clean Eucalyptus Radiata

Botanical name: Eucalyptus radiata · Purity: 100% Pure

From $268.99
View bulk sizes →
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Lemon Eucalyptus

Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Lemon Eucalyptus

Bright, Lemony Eucalyptus

Botanical name: Eucalyptus citriodora · Purity: 100% Pure

From $122.99
View bulk sizes →
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Smithii

Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Smithii

Soft, Smooth Eucalyptus Smithii

Botanical name: Eucalyptus Smithii · Purity: 100% Pure

From $193.99
View bulk sizes →
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Dives

Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Dives

Minty, Sweet Eucalyptus Dives

Botanical name: Eucalyptus dives · Purity: 100% Pure

From $282.99
View bulk sizes →
OilBotanical namePurityFrom
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Globulus (80/85%)Eucalyptus globulus100% Pure$110.99
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — RadiataEucalyptus radiata100% Pure$268.99
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — Lemon EucalyptusEucalyptus citriodora100% Pure$122.99
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — SmithiiEucalyptus Smithii100% Pure$193.99
Eucalyptus Essential Oil — DivesEucalyptus dives100% Pure$282.99
These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.